Cart

Your cart is empty

Fill it up!

Let's shop

Receive Gift Card with purchases over $25, and 500 Rewards Points When You Register An Account

Tripplite

Tripp Lite Duplex Fiber Optic MMF / SMF Multimode Singlemode Coupler SC/SC

$ 14.48
  • Tripp Lite Duplex Fiber Optic MMF / SMF Multimode Singlemode Coupler SC/SC

Tripplite

Tripp Lite Duplex Fiber Optic MMF / SMF Multimode Singlemode Coupler SC/SC

$ 14.48
Free Ground/Standard shipping included.  Shipping times vary from 2-8 business days, dependent on the recipient's address.

More details below

This coupler provides a simple and easy way to link together two fiber optic cables with SC connectors. Can be used with duplex or simplex cable assemblies. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life.