SIGN UP AND SAVE! Create an account and immediately receive 500 reward points.

NY Store Hours
  • MON-FRI | 9AM-6PM
  • SAT & SUN | CLOSED
Customer Reviews
888-888-2087
Questions? We can help!

C2G 20m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua

MFR: 01119 UPC: 757120011194 Condition: New
Your best price:

$ 27.99

Earn up to 27 Gigs (points)!

In Stock:

  • Free, Fast Shipping
  • Student, Military, First-responder Discounts
  • 45-Day No-Hassle Returns
  • Why Buy from DataVision?

This OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ tranceivers for 10 gigabit network connections. This cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and the performance headroom required to support LED and VCSEL laser light sources, and 10 gigabit ethernet applications.

  • MFR: 01119
  • UPC: 757120011194
  • Condition: New